Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed
HomeStore

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed

Select Bed Feature|cl
Select Finish
From $699.49
Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed
$699.49

The Story

Our Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed brings in all the fun of the farm with a rustic style that’s loved by kids and parents alike! With two queen-size beds, there’s even more sleeping space for your bedroom or guest room. A built-in ladder makes it easy to climb into bed, while 13.5-inch guard rails make bedtimes feel safe and secure.

What Kids Will Love:

  • Perfect for sharing (if they want to)! Choose a different bed each night, share a room, or create the ultimate sleepover headquarters.
  • Queen size beds = more space for snuggling and storytime.
  • Stacked sleeping surfaces open up more room for play.

What Parents Will Appreciate:

  • Chic, rustic style continues your modern farmhouse look into your kid’s room.
  • Built-in ladder can be installed on either side to fit your kid’s space.
  • Solid pine wood adds superior strength and durability; Clean, low-VOC finishes contribute to a healthy indoor environment.

Includes easy-to-read instructions, hardware, and all the tools you need for a quick setup. Bed ships in two boxes and is heavy due to its solid wood construction.

Safety is our #1 priority. All our furniture is tested to meet or exceed US and EU standards - and we repeat those tests every single year.

Max & Lily® is a member of the Maxwood family of brands - the kids’ furniture experts - bringing a tradition of superior quality, safety, and fun!

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 6

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 7

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 8

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 9

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 10

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 11

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 12

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 13

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 14

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 15

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 16

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 17

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 18

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 19

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 20

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 21

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 22

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 23

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 24

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 25

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 26

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 27

Details & Craftsmanship

Modern Farmhouse Queen Over Queen Bunk Bed - Image 28

• Queen size beds = more space for snuggling and storytime.
  • Stacked sleeping surfaces open up more room for play.

You may also like

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Nightstand with Drawer and Shelf

$179.49

$53.85

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Full Over Full Bunk Bed

$519.99

$156.00

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Twin Over Full Bunk Bed

$599.49

$179.85

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Full Over Full Bunk Bed With Trundle

$869.49

$260.85

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Modern Farmhouse Twin Over Full Bunk Bed With Trundle

$629.99

$189.00

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Modern Farmhouse Queen Panel Bed

$329.49

$98.85

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Modern Farmhouse Full Panel Bed With Trundle

$399.99

$120.00

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Twin Over Full Bunk Bed With Trundle

$799.49

$239.85

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Modern Farmhouse Twin Over Queen L-Shaped Bunk Bed

$599.99

$180.00

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Modern Farmhouse Twin XL Over Queen Bunk Bed

$679.49

$203.85

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Scandinavian Twin Over Full Bunk Bed With Trundle

$829.99

$249.00